RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
you RUN the place
400 Rancho Del Oro Dr., Oceanside, California, 92057, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
34
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2023 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2021 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2021 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (2)
2021 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - Avocado East League XC Finals (1)
2017 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2015 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (24)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (2)
2014 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (5)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2013 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (3)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (2)
2013 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (7)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (10)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (15)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2010 - (5 videos)
2012 - (7 videos)
2013 - (8 videos)
2014 - (9 videos)
2021 - (2 videos)
2022 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 25th 2014, 12:36am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 25, 2014
Mt. San Antonio College, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC D1 Junior Varsity Race 54 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mullen, Sean
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:26.1
1
2
Garrison, Karl
12
Trabuco Hills XC
16:27.3
2
3
Graves, Alex
12
Mira Costa
16:30.0
3
4
GARRETT, TY
11
Mira Costa
16:34.8
4
5
Bond, Alexander
12
Peninsula
16:35.6
5
6
Sanchez, Elliot
11
Rancho Cucamonga
16:37.6
6
7
Hodges, David
12
Mira Costa
16:38.1
7
8
HELFGOTT, JACOB
12
Mira Costa
16:44.0
8
9
Chaudhari, Raj
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:46.1
9
10
Neuman, Sean
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:52.3
10
11
Purnell, Bryce
11
Trabuco Hills XC
16:52.5
11
12
onzalez, Chris
11
Warren
16:53.1
12
13
BOND, COLIN
12
Peninsula
16:55.0
13
14
Wang, Cameron
11
Peninsula
17:01.1
14
15
Cortes, Aaren
11
Rancho Cucamonga
17:04.0
15
16
Flores, James Fitzgera
12
Peninsula
17:05.2
16
17
Stephens, Jacob
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:06.2
17
18
Hurd, Cameron
11
Trabuco Hills XC
17:09.5
18
19
Hayashi, Colin
11
Arroyo Grande
17:11.8
20
Lau, Jon
12
Mira Costa
17:15.3
19
21
Balbuena, Johnny
12
Santa Ana
17:18.1
20
22
Rodriguez, Emiliano
11
Warren
17:19.9
21
23
BRIAN, GATPANDAN
12
Valencia (Placen
17:21.6
22
24
Pacheco, Juan
12
Santa Ana
17:22.3
23
25
Bregman, Christopher
12
Tokay
17:22.6
26
Calentti, Jonathan
11
Serrano
17:23.0
24
27
Polintan, Calvin
11
Serrano
17:25.2
25
28
Sinclair, Alex
12
West Hills
17:26.9
26
29
Kulick, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:28.5
30
Nanfito, Brandon
11
El Camino
17:29.3
27
31
Flores, Nelson
11
Santa Ana
17:30.3
28
32
Naranjo, Rafael
11
Warren
17:32.4
29
33
Dunton, Adam
12
Peninsula
17:33.4
30
34
Perez, James
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:33.8
35
Gatica, Omar
11
Warren
17:37.5
31
36
Villa, Enrique
10
Corona
17:39.6
32
37
Sullivan, Connor
12
Simi Valley
17:40.1
38
Orduna, Moises
11
Corona
17:41.3
33
39
Pedraza, Nico
11
Santa Ana
17:42.4
34
40
Stefan, Christopher
12
Peninsula
17:42.5
35
41
Fernandez, Euronymous
12
Valencia (Placen
17:42.8
36
42
Meckstroft, Erik
11
Corona
17:43.1
37
43
MAAREK, JACOB
12
Peninsula
17:48.9
38
44
Mehrotra, Suvir
11
Valencia (Placen
17:49.6
39
45
ESPIRITU, TRESTAN
11
El Camino
17:51.9
40
46
Agapito, Ivann
11
Mira Mesa
17:52.7
41
47
Boren, Mason
11
Corona
17:55.1
42
48
Peralta, Ernie
11
Santa Ana
17:56.1
43
49
Roche, Steven
12
Trabuco Hills XC
17:56.5
50
Andrade, Julian
12
Heritage
17:56.9
44
51
Tran, Kevin
12
Mira Mesa
17:57.2
45
52
Reyes, Nicholas
12
Mira Mesa
17:57.2
46
53
Hernandez, Luis
11
El Camino
17:58.7
47
54
ELAM, KIERNAN
12
West Hills
17:58.9
48
55
Willweber, Corrie
10
West Hills
17:59.8
49
56
Gabriel, Alfonso
11
Warren
18:00.2
50
57
Montalvo, Joel
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:01.0
51
58
Prahl, Jaret
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:03.5
52
59
Sanchez, Christian
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:04.5
53
60
Mariscal, Eddie
12
Corona
18:05.8
54
61
Diaz, Gilbert
12
Beaumont
18:06.5
55
62
Franco, Chris
11
Beaumont
18:07.1
56
63
Ross, Devin
11
Serrano
18:07.1
57
64
Gonzalez, Mario
11
Beaumont
18:07.2
58
65
McQuarrie, Charlie
11
Arroyo Grande
18:08.2
66
Cortes, Noah
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:14.5
59
67
Nanan, Yera
12
Rancho Cucamonga
18:14.9
60
68
Ferrara, Alexis
12
Serrano
18:16.7
61
69
Spencer, James
12
Dougherty Valley
18:17.7
70
Annam, Srivardhan
12
Dougherty Valley
18:20.3
71
Ellis, Avery
11
El Camino
18:25.5
62
72
Lee, Trans
12
Piedmont Hills
18:25.7
73
LOPEZ, ANGEL
12
Will C. Wood
18:25.8
63
74
Montoya, Ralphie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18:26.5
64
75
Nguyen, Matthew
11
Valencia (Placen
18:26.6
65
76
Willis, Ezra
12
Valencia (Placen
18:28.6
66
77
Antuna, Kevin
11
Warren
18:29.2
67
78
Cedeno, Nathaniel
11
Beaumont
18:32.1
68
79
Ruhe, Samual
11
Davis Sr.
18:33.1
69
80
Wu, Vincent
11
Mira Mesa
18:33.3
70
81
SILVAS, IVAN
11
Santa Ana
18:33.4
71
82
ARTEAGA, ERIC
12
Lakewood
18:34.9
72
83
Nguyen, Minh
12
Mira Costa
18:35.0
73
84
HEREDIA, SEAN
12
Corona
18:35.1
74
85
Alia, Marco
12
Santa Ana
18:35.4
75
86
Rodriguez, Stefan
12
Simi Valley
18:36.1
87
Falk, Ryan
11
Rancho Cucamonga
18:36.2
76
88
Kaufman, James
12
Mira Mesa
18:36.9
77
89
Salcido, Xavier
11
Beaumont
18:37.4
78
90
Shah, Saarth
12
Dougherty Valley
18:39.0
91
Draney, Luke
12
West Hills
18:39.5
79
92
COX, AIDAN
11
Davis Sr.
18:39.6
80
93
Acosta, Leo
11
Valencia (Placen
18:40.3
81
94
Ocampo, Tristan
12
Mira Mesa
18:40.4
82
95
Perez, Isai
11
Santa Ana
18:41.8
96
Khannan, Dhroovaa
11
Dougherty Valley
18:42.3
97
Hanson, Derek
12
Mira Costa
18:50.0
83
98
BORNSTEIN, JAKE
11
Monta Vista
18:50.9
84
99
Bramasco, Ruben
11
Lakewood
18:53.0
85
100
URQUIDEZ, CEASAR
12
Beaumont
18:53.9
86
101
Tanner, Kian
12
Davis Sr.
18:55.3
87
102
Kim, Geo
12
Davis Sr.
18:56.0
88
103
Monterroso, Oscar
11
Perris
18:56.9
89
104
Vu, Alex
11
Corona
18:57.2
90
105
Kerr, James
11
El Camino
19:00.1
91
106
Nishikawa, Ryan
11
Davis Sr.
19:00.8
92
107
WULFE, DAVID
12
Valencia (Placen
19:01.4
93
108
Bennett, Laine
11
Serrano
19:01.7
94
109
Pham, Matthew
12
Mira Mesa
19:02.5
95
110
Emig, Tyler
12
Lakewood
19:02.6
96
111
Ortiz, Ricardo
11
Santa Ana
19:04.5
111
ORMAND, ZACH
11
Will C. Wood
19:04.5
97
113
Modica, Ryan
10
West Hills
19:04.7
98
114
BRUDERER, NATHAN
11
West Hills
19:05.6
99
115
Toofan, Aubtin
11
Davis Sr.
19:06.4
100
116
Chan, Eric
11
Mira Mesa
19:08.5
117
PERAZA, SERGIO
11
Perris
19:09.5
101
118
Garcia, Antonio
10
Santa Ana
19:11.0
119
Barnes, Tanner
12
Serrano
19:11.3
102
120
Ventura, Christian
12
Heritage
19:11.4
103
121
SMITH, JUSTIN
12
Will C. Wood
19:13.4
104
122
SHU, WAYNE
12
Monta Vista
19:14.6
105
123
Jiang, Clifford
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:16.2
106
124
POWELL, TYLER
12
Davis Sr.
19:17.7
107
125
Jimenez, Angel
10
Santa Ana
19:17.7
126
Tra, Christopher
11
Fountain Valley
19:18.2
108
127
Isakson, Kobe
11
Lakewood
19:19.6
109
128
CALDERA, CAMERON
11
Lakewood
19:20.7
110
129
Ramirez, Pedro
12
Tokay
19:20.8
130
Barton, Matthew
12
Warren
19:21.1
111
131
SMITH, ERIC
11
Davis Sr.
19:23.7
132
HAMAMOTO, TYLER
11
Peninsula
19:24.4
133
AVERY, DANNY
11
Elk Grove
19:24.6
134
Ramirez, Andrew
11
Beaumont
19:25.6
112
135
Trang, Vincent
11
Fountain Valley
19:25.9
113
136
Andrus, Kyle
11
Elk Grove
19:27.0
137
Wood, Austin
12
El Camino
19:27.6
114
138
Batalla, Jose
11
Centennial (Coro
19:30.7
115
139
Gonzalez, David
11
El Camino
19:35.1
116
140
ARMATO, MICHAEL
11
Mira Costa
19:35.5
141
Chase, Connor
11
Valencia (Placen
19:35.6
142
Bohnett, Julian
11
Patrick Henry
19:37.2
143
Placcentia, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
19:37.4
144
Nunez, Jesus
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19:39.9
117
145
Nguyen, Tin
12
Mira Mesa
19:40.8
146
Johnson, Spencer
10
West Hills
19:43.7
118
147
Smith, Bradley
11
Peninsula
19:44.5
148
Martinez, Cesar
11
Valencia (Placen
19:45.0
149
Salvador, Eduardo
9
Jurupa Hills
19:48.9
150
Taylor, Josh
10
West Hills
19:50.1
151
SERRANO, PARKER
12
West Hills
19:50.5
152
Dhond, Alex
11
Davis Sr.
19:54.4
153
Moreno, Keanu
12
Centennial (Coro
19:54.8
119
154
Boy Jv, Perris
11
Perris
19:55.4
120
155
Hernandez, David
11
Fontana
19:55.8
121
156
Cortez, Miguel
11
Centennial (Coro
19:58.7
122
157
Oropeza, Ryan
12
Fountain Valley
19:59.8
123
158
Nunez, Cristian
12
Fontana
20:00.6
124
159
Osorio, Salvador
11
Will C. Wood
20:00.7
125
160
Chang, Justin
12
Monta Vista
20:01.6
126
161
VASQUEZ, GABRIEL
11
Eisenhower
20:01.9
127
162
Nguyen, Gary
11
Fountain Valley
20:04.7
128
163
Rodas, Jose
12
Fontana
20:06.2
129
164
Tolley, Dallin
12
Centennial (Coro
20:07.6
130
165
OJEDA, LUIS
10
Corona
20:10.0
166
Moore, Jimmy
12
Fountain Valley
20:10.3
131
167
Marshall, Nathanial
11
Vista
20:10.8
168
Guida, Jake
12
Davis Sr.
20:10.9
169
Rondero, Carlos
12
Corona
20:11.1
170
Basulto, Jose
12
Fontana
20:11.5
132
171
Cervantes, Sergio
12
Fontana
20:11.8
133
172
Moreno, Jose
11
Beckman
20:12.5
173
King, Brandon
12
Beckman
20:12.5
174
Lopez, Isaac
11
Rancho Verde
20:12.6
134
175
Liu, Alex
11
Beckman
20:13.2
176
Burroughs, Jonathan
11
Heritage
20:13.6
135
177
Muth, Dalton
11
Beaumont
20:14.2
178
Ludwick, Richmond
12
Fountain Valley
20:15.9
136
179
PEREZ, NERI
12
Eisenhower
20:19.2
137
180
GRANDA, Steven
11
Rancho Verde
20:19.3
138
181
Sandoval, Cristian
11
Centennial (Coro
20:21.3
139
182
Cano Oviedo, Josue
11
Alta Loma
20:22.7
183
SORIANO, HUGO
12
Eisenhower
20:32.5
140
184
SOUN, BRANDON
11
Lakewood
20:33.9
141
185
Howard, Kenneth
11
Beckman
20:34.5
186
Williams, Keyshawn
11
Beaumont
20:36.1
187
Godinez, Melvin
12
Eisenhower
20:40.5
142
188
Abrego, Jacob
12
Lakewood
20:43.2
143
189
Castillo, Justin
11
Valencia (Placen
20:50.8
190
Padua, David
11
Rancho Verde
20:51.5
144
191
Mills, Milas
11
Elk Grove
20:51.8
192
Breslin, Colin
11
West Hills
20:52.5
193
LIRA, CHRISTOPHER
11
Lakewood
20:59.1
194
BRANDT, JARED
11
Heritage
21:02.2
145
195
Goodbrake, Ben
12
Elk Grove
21:08.6
196
Sanchez, Jordan
12
Eisenhower
21:12.6
146
197
Nunez, Alexis
11
Perris
21:13.5
147
198
INIGUEZ, DEREK
11
Centennial (Coro
21:18.8
148
199
SULLIVAN, CONNER
11
Monta Vista
21:22.9
149
200
URIBE, FERMIN
11
Will C. Wood
21:29.0
150
201
DELGADO, VICTOR
12
Rancho Verde
21:36.4
151
202
HOLGUIN, RICHIE
12
Rancho Verde
21:36.4
152
203
Valdivia, Elias
11
Heritage
21:43.4
153
204
Holt, Timothy
12
Will C. Wood
21:53.4
154
205
Villanueva, Nick
11
Fountain Valley
21:56.4
155
206
LOPEZ, RANDY
12
Eisenhower
21:58.8
156
207
Casteneda, Ernesto
12
Alta Loma
21:59.0
208
Soto, Aravier
12
Fontana
22:02.5
157
209
Gou, Young
12
Monta Vista
22:06.1
158
210
Ortiz, Cruz
11
Alta Loma
22:10.3
211
ESTRADA, DERECK
12
Eisenhower
22:23.4
159
212
Khalifeh, Zain
11
Mira Costa
22:35.0
213
Pinto, Thomas
12
Montclair
22:42.5
214
Ochoa, Jose
11
Perris
22:52.8
160
215
RODRIGUEZ, JULIAN
12
Lakewood
22:57.9
216
Nguyen, Trung
12
Roseville
23:03.2
217
Bui, Dennis
11
Fountain Valley
23:14.5
218
Kim, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
23:23.3
219
ZURITA, EZEQUIEL
11
Heritage
23:23.6
161
220
Nguyen, Michael
11
Centennial (Coro
24:22.2
162
221
Castaneda, Chris
11
La Quinta (La Qu
24:34.5
163
222
Jasper, Matt
12
Centennial (Coro
25:06.3
223
Sanchez, Leo
12
Eisenhower
25:49.8
224
Ramos, Victor
11
Montclair
28:42.7
225
Ahumada, Leonard
10
Montclair
29:00.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Cahalan of Vista Murrieta - Winner of Division 1 girls sub
Austin Shellito of Brea-Olinda - Winner of Division 3 boys sweeps
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Course record 14:23 at Mt. SAC Cr
Brianna and Marissa Bartello of Laguna Hills - Winner and 3rd pla
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - Runner-up girls individual sweepst
Caroline Pietrzyk of Malibu - Winner of Division 4 girls sweepsta
Chris Foster of Los Gatos - Winner of boys team sweepstakes race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Winner of Division 2 girls varsi
Diego Leon of Hartnell College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invitatio
Emily Clause and Kiyena Beatty of Great Oak - 2nd and 3rd in team
Evelyn Mandel of Great Oak - Winner of JV girls sweepstakes race
Gabby Satterlee - Winner of Division 5 girls sweepstakes race 201
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep - Winner of Division 5 boys sw
Kimberly Coscia - Winner of Division 3 girls sweepstakes race 201
Laura Aceves of East L.A. College - Winner of 2014 Mt. SAC Invita
Marissa Williams of Palisades - Winner of girls individual sweeps
Race 1 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 10 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 10 Full Race - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 100 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 100 Full Race - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 101 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 102 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 103 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 103 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 104 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 105 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 106 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 106 Full Race - Girls D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 107 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 108 Finish - Girls D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 109 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 109 Full Race - Boys D2 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 11 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 110 Finish - Boys D2 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 111 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 112 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 113 Finish - Girls D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 114 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 114 First Half - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 115 Finish - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 115 Full Race - Boys D2 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 12 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 13 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 13 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 14 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 15 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 16 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 16 Full Race - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 17 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 18 Finish - Girls D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 19 Finish - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 19 Full Race - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 2 Finish - Girls D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 20 Finish - Girls D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 21 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 21 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 22 Finish - Boys D4,5 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 23 Finish - Girls D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 24 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 24 Full Race - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 25 Finish - Boys D4,5 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 26 Finish - Girls D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitation
Race 27 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitationa
Race 27 Full Race - Boys D4,5 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 28 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 29 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 3 Finish - Boys D3 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 30 Finish - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 30 Full Race - Girls D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 31 Finish - Boys D4 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 32 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 33 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 33 Full Race - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 34 Finish - Girls D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 35 Finish - Boys D5 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 36 Finish - Girls D3 Frosh/Soph SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 37 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 38 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore SW - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 39 Finish - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Full Race - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 39 Start - Boys D3 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 4 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 4 Full Race - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 40 Finish - Girls D3,4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC
Race 41 Finish - Boys D4,5 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 42 Extended Finish - Girls D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 43 Finish - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 43 Full Race - Boys D4 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 44 Finish - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 44 Full Race - Girls D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 45 Finish - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 45 Full Race - Boys D5 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 46 Finish - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 46 Full Race - Girls D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country
Race 47 Finish - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 47 Full Race - Boys D3 Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Country I
Race 5 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 50 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 50 Start - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2
Race 51 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 51 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 52 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 53 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 54 Finish - Boys D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Finish - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 55 Full Race - Girls D1 JV - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitatio
Race 56 Finish - Boys D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 57 Finish - Girls D1,2 JV National Championships - Mt. SAC C
Race 58 Finish - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 58 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cr
Race 59 Finish - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cros
Race 59 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Individual Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC C
Race 6 Finish - Girls D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 60 Finish - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Count
Race 60 Full Race - Boys D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Co
Race 61 Finish - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 61 Full Race - Girls D1,2 Team Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross C
Race 62 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 63 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity Sub-Sweepstakes - Mt. SAC Cross
Race 64 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 64 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 65 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 66 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 67 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 67 Full Race - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 68 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 7 Finish - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 7 Full Race - Boys D3 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 70 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 70 Full Race - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Coun
Race 72 Finish - Boys D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitati
Race 74 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 74 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 75 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 75 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 76 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 77 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 78 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 78 Full Race - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 79 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 8 Finish - Girls D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 80 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 81 Finish - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 81 Full Race - Girls D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 82 Finish - Boys D1 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 83 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 84 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 84 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 85 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 86 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 87 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 87 Full Race - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 88 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 89 Finish - Girls D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 9 Finish - Boys D3 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 90 Finish - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 90 Full Race - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 91 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 91 Full Race - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Inv
Race 92 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 93 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 94 Finish - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invit
Race 94 Full Race - Girls D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country In
Race 95 Finish - Boys D2 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 96 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 97 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Race 97 Full Race - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invi
Race 98 Finish - Girls D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invita
Race 99 Finish - Boys D2 Freshman - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitat
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy - 4th place girls individual sweeps
Sierra Ungerman of Mt. San Antonio College - Runner-up of 2014 Mt
William Ernst of San Luis Obispo - Winner of Division 4 boys swee
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
More videos
Race 69 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Arroyo Grande High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arroyo Grande, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
1
2021
5
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
39
7
2014
29
7
2013
32
18
2012
28
13
2011
18
8
2010
20
6
2009
2
2
2008
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-sac-invitational
#mtsac
#mtsac-cross-country
#puma
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!