RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
you RUN the place
400 Rancho Del Oro Dr., Oceanside, California, 92057, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jakayla Daniels
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 4th 2012, 6:53pm
Comments
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
- Mar 3, 2012
Mt. Carmel High School, San Diego, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Army-Navy Academy
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Crest Academy
Cathedral Catholic
Christian
Coachella Valley
Coronado
Del Norte
El Camino
Escondido
Fallbrook
Great Oak
Julian High
La Jolla Country Day
Maranatha Christian
Mt Carmel
Patrick Henry
Point Loma
Poway
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Buena Vista
Rancho Christian
Santana
Scripps Ranch
St Augustine
Steele Canyon
Sultana
The Bishop's School
Torrey Pines
University City
Valley Center
Westview
Men:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coulter, Joseph
Scripps Ranch
2:12.44
1
2
DeLong, Garrett
Mt Carmel
2:15.23
1
3
Roque, Elijah
Fallbrook
2:16.80
1
4
Gill, Conner
Point Loma
2:20.63
1
5
Sams, Nick
Great Oak
2:21.56
1
6
Arteaga, Sierra
Fallbrook
2:26.19
1
7
Irani, Arman
Canyon Crest Aca
2:27.98
1
8
Ingrassia, Tommy
Canyon Crest Aca
2:29.46
1
9
Allen, Jon
Torrey Pines
2:30.67
1
10
Gittings, Daniel
University City
2:31.69
1
11
Dowey, Andrew
El Camino
2:32.66
1
12
Gekakis, Theodore
Torrey Pines
2:35.53
1
13
Cutri, Gabriel
Point Loma
2:37.17
1
14
St. John, Ryan
Santana
2:42.04
1
15
Larsen, Matthew
University City
2:44.38
1
16
Garton, Andrew
Torrey Pines
2:47.27
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monsivaiz, Alexander
Army-Navy Academ
1:54.74
1
2
Senese, Jared
Mt Carmel
1:58.74
1
3
Gronotti, Alex
Westview
1:58.89
1
4
Rampoldi, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
2:00.89
1
5
Howard, Brandon
Steele Canyon
2:01.32
1
6
Sindel, Eric
Mt Carmel
2:01.61
1
7
Sauceda, Angel
Point Loma
2:02.02
1
8
Schall, Ryan
Westview
2:02.12
1
9
McEachern, Matt
Mt Carmel
2:03.38
1
10
Bueno, Alex
Mt Carmel
2:04.47
1
11
Lux, Kieran
Rancho Buena Vis
2:04.84
1
12
Morton, Derek
Mt Carmel
2:05.46
1
13
Sweet, Ricky
Point Loma
2:05.63
1
14
Nueman, Ryan
Escondido
2:06.52
1
15
Navarro, Andrew
University City
2:07.67
1
16
Rhodes, Cody
Steele Canyon
2:08.64
1
17
Lopp, John
Point Loma
2:09.34
1
18
Mack, Jake
La Jolla Country
2:09.46
1
19
Wagner, Daniel
Steele Canyon
2:09.72
1
20
Bosvay, Corey
Steele Canyon
2:09.87
1
21
Jefferson, Andrew
Del Norte
2:10.33
1
22
Harder, Caine
Westview
2:10.97
1
23
Boffman, Anthony
Cathedral Cathol
2:11.67
1
24
Weber, John
Westview
2:11.91
1
25
Rodeheaver, John-Mark
Point Loma
2:12.54
1
26
Flowers, Christian
Westview
2:13.28
1
27
Hernandez, Rene
Fallbrook
2:13.40
1
28
Michel, Israel
Fallbrook
2:14.19
1
29
Lubenow, Robby
Canyon Crest Aca
2:14.38
1
30
Charles, Ned
Canyon Crest Aca
2:14.82
1
31
Flores, David
Point Loma
2:15.16
1
32
Pullum, Collin
Point Loma
2:15.35
1
33
Takanami, Taku
Point Loma
2:15.50
1
34
Previte, Brian
Poway
2:16.26
1
34
Merchant-Wells, Nick
Canyon Crest Aca
2:16.26
1
36
Manzanera, Bryant
El Camino
2:16.38
1
37
Spiering, Robert
Christian
2:16.48
1
38
Tu, Jonathan
Canyon Crest Aca
2:16.61
1
39
Yeung, Sean
Westview
2:16.69
1
40
Misuraca, Evan
Westview
2:17.26
1
41
Davis, Cole
Rancho Bernardo
2:17.60
1
42
Winterstrom, Brett
Fallbrook
2:18.01
1
43
Jaimes, Angel
El Camino
2:19.06
1
44
Calescibetta, Joe
Fallbrook
2:19.24
1
45
Coward, Zack
Great Oak
2:20.95
1
46
Murillo, Richard
El Camino
2:21.36
1
47
Cruz, Troy
Steele Canyon
2:21.85
1
48
Ung, Alex
Mt Carmel
2:22.23
1
49
Mansell, Austen
Great Oak
2:22.87
1
50
Dahliwal, Anmol
Canyon Crest Aca
2:23.09
1
51
Howe, Will
Poway
2:24.02
1
52
Huang, Andrew
Canyon Crest Aca
2:24.33
1
53
Stewart, Zack
Great Oak
2:24.43
1
54
dejong, frank
Escondido
2:25.02
1
55
Collignon, Gregg
Rancho Bernardo
2:25.14
1
56
Gearhart, Matthew
Santana
2:27.66
1
57
Cornell, Cameron
El Camino
2:28.40
1
58
Perleberg, Eli
Great Oak
2:28.58
1
59
Whitesell, Jason
Fallbrook
2:30.69
1
60
Griffin, Nolan
El Camino
2:30.70
1
61
Lee, John
Canyon Crest Aca
2:31.09
1
62
Starr, Braden
Great Oak
2:31.41
1
63
Kempf, Addison
Great Oak
2:31.69
1
64
Acomb, Tanner
Great Oak
2:32.26
1
65
Maclomson, Ryan
Great Oak
2:34.26
1
66
McDowell, Travis
Great Oak
2:34.53
1
67
Alvarez, David
University City
2:35.52
1
68
Enriquez, Antonio
El Camino
2:35.64
1
69
Ardebilianfard, Sepehr
University City
2:36.17
1
70
Flynn, Jonathan
El Camino
2:36.50
1
71
Minter, Chance
Rancho Bernardo
2:37.55
1
72
Law, Justin
University City
2:42.04
1
Mens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Alex
Westview
4:50.37
1
2
DeLong, Garrett
Mt Carmel
4:57.62
1
3
Boffman, Raymond
Cathedral Cathol
4:59.18
1
4
Roque, Elijah
Fallbrook
4:59.76
1
5
Jain, Neel
Canyon Crest Aca
5:00.18
1
6
Misuraca, Evan
Westview
5:01.99
1
7
Boemer, Daniel
Scripps Ranch
5:04.21
1
8
dejong, frank
Escondido
5:06.29
1
9
Apfeld, Kyle
Rancho Bernardo
5:06.70
1
10
Watkins, Grady
University City
5:06.83
1
11
Stone, Hayden
University City
5:08.40
1
12
Couvrette, Tyler
Poway
5:09.06
1
13
Binni, George
Great Oak
5:16.38
1
14
Bradley, Joe
Rancho Buena Vis
5:18.22
1
15
Ramirez, Uriel
Point Loma
5:18.43
1
16
Whitney, Erik
Poway
5:18.64
1
17
Scott, James
Great Oak
5:18.92
1
18
Arteaga, Sierra
Fallbrook
5:20.10
1
19
Jacoby, James
Point Loma
5:21.75
1
20
Wood, Austin
Cathedral Cathol
5:29.22
1
21
Dowey, Andrew
El Camino
5:32.97
1
22
Perdue, Nate
Canyon Crest Aca
5:33.62
1
23
Booth, Wills
Julian High
5:37.79
1
24
Tunnell, Isaiah
Julian High
5:38.41
1
25
Addison, Michael
Rancho Bernardo
5:48.38
1
26
Sullivan, Luke
Maranatha Christ
5:50.08
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilde Botta, Will
The Bishop's Sch
4:25.89
1
2
Garret, Ryan
Westview
4:30.09
1
3
Gisel, Scott
Rancho Buena Vis
4:34.06
1
4
Williams, Jake
Cathedral Cathol
4:34.75
1
5
Hoagland, Patrick
The Bishop's Sch
4:36.07
1
6
Fitzgerald, Patrick
Cathedral Cathol
4:38.01
1
7
Rivera, Enrique
Fallbrook
4:38.41
1
8
Wolfenzon, Noah
La Jolla Country
4:39.27
1
9
Sorensen, Andrew
Westview
4:39.90
1
10
Quiroz, Mark
Del Norte
4:41.28
1
11
Tamayo, Victor
El Camino
4:42.92
1
12
Ennis, Adrian
Rancho Bernardo
4:43.15
1
13
Boswell, Taylor
Point Loma
4:44.34
1
14
Mock, Andrew
Cathedral Cathol
4:44.85
1
15
Bosvay, Corey
Steele Canyon
4:44.95
1
16
Adams, Kyle
Rancho Buena Vis
4:46.06
1
17
Brusseau, Dalton
Rancho Buena Vis
4:46.09
1
18
Shaw, Nick
Poway
4:46.54
1
19
Brungard, Jared
Del Norte
4:46.66
1
20
Rhodes, Cody
Steele Canyon
4:46.85
1
21
Chen, Owen
Torrey Pines
4:46.88
1
22
Acomb, Brent
Great Oak
4:47.70
1
23
Cooksley, Harrison
Rancho Buena Vis
4:47.83
1
24
Versaci, Nick
Rancho Buena Vis
4:47.87
1
25
Lee, Tyler
Steele Canyon
4:48.53
1
26
Wagner, Daniel
Steele Canyon
4:48.89
1
27
Lentz, Jesse
Poway
4:49.18
1
28
Julio, Villa
Escondido
4:50.30
1
29
Aster, Ben
Rancho Buena Vis
4:50.70
1
30
Inumerable, Eric
Del Norte
4:51.81
1
31
Wong, Darin
La Jolla Country
4:52.00
1
32
Wilder, Trey
Rancho Buena Vis
4:52.29
1
33
Barrett, Ryan
Westview
4:52.32
1
34
Ingerson, Eric
Fallbrook
4:53.90
1
35
Clancy, Jeffrey
La Jolla Country
4:55.19
1
36
Barraugh, Collin
Westview
4:55.82
1
37
Winterstrom, Ian
Fallbrook
4:56.17
1
38
Diaz, Miguel
Steele Canyon
4:56.73
1
39
Mendoza, Alex
Fallbrook
4:56.92
1
40
Zounes, Brenden
Point Loma
4:57.09
1
41
Leary, Chris
Coronado
4:57.12
1
41
Smirniotis, James
Westview
4:57.34
1
42
Kosmatka, Joel
Cathedral Cathol
4:57.95
1
43
Barnes, Nick
Torrey Pines
4:59.65
1
44
Dumesnil, Matthew
Point Loma
4:59.90
1
45
Kinsey, Timothy
Mt Carmel
4:59.92
1
46
Jimenez, Gary
Escondido
5:00.36
1
47
Beatty, Ben
Julian High
5:00.80
1
48
Montes, Luis
Fallbrook
5:01.85
1
49
Smith, Matthew
Mt Carmel
5:02.08
1
50
Rosenfeld, Kevin
Westview
5:02.70
1
51
Andrew, Brion
Rancho Buena Vis
5:03.22
1
52
Cassidy, Brendan
Poway
5:03.27
1
53
Jaimes, Angel
El Camino
5:03.36
1
54
Moniz, Brandl
Great Oak
5:03.77
1
55
Tu, Jonathan
Canyon Crest Aca
5:03.82
1
56
Beck, Matt
Rancho Bernardo
5:04.08
1
57
Calescibetta, Joe
Fallbrook
5:04.47
1
58
Keefer, Bryce
Mt Carmel
5:04.51
1
59
Slotrich, Ariel
La Jolla Country
5:04.73
1
60
Duke, Matthew
Point Loma
5:05.68
1
61
Ahmad, Alla
Torrey Pines
5:05.97
1
62
Murillo, Richard
El Camino
5:06.10
1
63
Dohill, Lucas
Cathedral Cathol
5:06.20
1
64
Dickerson, Kody
Great Oak
5:06.24
1
65
Van Hise, Seth
Great Oak
5:06.57
1
66
Bunch, Victor
Fallbrook
5:06.87
1
67
Barnes, Zach
Mt Carmel
5:07.31
1
68
Gearhart, Matthew
Santana
5:09.05
1
69
Cureton, Chase
University City
5:10.57
1
70
Shanahan, Sean
El Camino
5:11.36
1
71
McComack, Louis
Steele Canyon
5:11.89
1
72
Bailey, Dawson
Torrey Pines
5:12.53
1
73
Garton, Alec
Torrey Pines
5:13.77
1
74
Magana, Eduardo
Point Loma
5:14.10
1
75
Manzanera, Bryant
El Camino
5:16.18
1
76
Bundle, Jordan
Steele Canyon
5:18.09
1
77
Le Bras, Sebastian
University City
5:19.61
1
78
Gonzalez, Ciro
Mt Carmel
5:19.76
1
79
Parkes, Brent
Poway
5:21.32
1
80
Sedensky, Andrew
Point Loma
5:21.78
1
81
Ah Sing, John
Point Loma
5:21.79
1
82
Costes, Pablo
Del Norte
5:28.66
1
83
Matsuzawa, Kyutaro
University City
5:36.96
1
84
Weizman, Ziv
University City
5:37.63
1
85
Cornell, Cameron
El Camino
5:40.93
1
86
Sweet, Andrew
Torrey Pines
5:43.49
1
87
Selby, Tyler
University City
5:43.50
1
88
Salazar, Krists
University City
5:43.95
1
89
Verwoert, Blake
Great Oak
5:44.74
1
90
Yeh, Kevin
Torrey Pines
5:45.11
1
91
Miller, Josh
Torrey Pines
5:49.15
1
92
Nguyen, Andrew
University City
5:49.92
1
93
Fredenburg, Dietrich
Christian
5:51.18
1
94
Levine, Jacob
Torrey Pines
5:57.15
1
95
Nelson, Ben
Maranatha Christ
5:57.82
1
96
Savage, Zachary
Santana
6:00.22
1
97
Bronson, Luke
Maranatha Christ
6:00.51
1
98
Elafrangi, Rakan
Great Oak
6:01.32
1
99
Hardenburg, Kyle
Maranatha Christ
6:23.84
1
100
Harris, Jonathan
Great Oak
6:24.95
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourke, Patrick
Cathedral Cathol
9:51.11
1
2
Hoffman, Spencer
Del Norte
9:56.00
1
3
Balder, Jack
Great Oak
9:58.33
1
4
Kumar, Arjun
Torrey Pines
10:00.80
1
5
Gee, Brendan
Rancho Bernardo
10:01.08
1
6
Castillejos, David
La Jolla Country
10:03.91
1
7
Barge, Matt
Torrey Pines
10:16.77
1
8
Phillips, Ben
University City
10:17.11
1
9
Wolfenzon, Noah
La Jolla Country
10:19.55
1
10
Barrett, Ryan
Westview
10:26.23
1
11
Garret, Ryan
Westview
10:26.31
1
12
Case, Dalton
Cathedral Cathol
10:34.82
1
13
Tamayo, Victor
El Camino
10:38.94
1
14
Corotis, John
Poway
10:45.78
1
15
Bieraugel, Carson
Cathedral Cathol
10:46.01
1
16
Tucker, Alex
Westview
10:46.11
1
17
Brungard, Jared
Del Norte
10:46.97
1
18
Barraugh, Collin
Westview
10:48.48
1
19
Thomas, Jovahn
Steele Canyon
10:49.39
1
20
Culp, Tyler
University City
10:52.78
1
21
Chintala, Jack
Poway
10:54.99
1
22
Scheidt, Steven
University City
10:56.88
1
23
Arvizu, Anthony
Great Oak
10:58.64
1
24
Shanahan, Sean
El Camino
11:04.32
1
25
Morales, Cody
Poway
11:05.98
1
26
Quintana, Santiago
Torrey Pines
11:06.33
1
27
Cuevas, Johnathon
Escondido
11:13.28
1
28
Nalitt, Chase
Great Oak
11:14.19
1
29
Skeans, Mark
Great Oak
11:19.02
1
30
Takanami, Taku
Point Loma
11:21.75
1
31
Long, Matt
Poway
11:22.92
1
32
Duke, Matthew
Point Loma
11:24.00
1
33
Gussin, Gabe
Steele Canyon
11:25.15
1
34
Juarez-Uribe, Jordan
La Jolla Country
11:32.21
1
35
Camacho, Edgar
Escondido
11:32.88
1
36
Still, Evan
Steele Canyon
11:35.65
1
37
Magana, Eduardo
Point Loma
11:39.02
1
38
Jimenez, Daniel
Escondido
11:40.55
1
39
Allbritton, John
University City
11:42.34
1
40
Paradise, Josh
Steele Canyon
12:04.97
1
41
Sedensky, Andrew
Point Loma
12:44.34
1
42
Fredenburg, Dietrich
Christian
13:11.67
1
Mens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rampoldi
,
Ennis
,
Mihalik
,
Voytilla
Rancho Bernardo
10:41.31
1
2
Babish
,
Parkes
,
Tansey
,
Hayen
Poway
10:53.86
1
3
Avila
,
Jafek
,
Kumar
,
Braude
Torrey Pines
10:54.82
1
4
Fitzgera
,
Grubiss
,
Boffman
,
Williams
Cathedral Cathol
11:12.92
1
5
Bernal
,
Rivera
,
Ingerson
,
Mendoza
Fallbrook
11:14.15
1
6
Chisolm
,
Bueno
,
McCann
,
Barnes
Mt Carmel
11:14.44
1
7
Peterson
,
Bernd
,
Charles
,
Lubenow
Canyon Crest Aca
11:23.31
1
8
Relay Team
Westview
11:29.12
1
9
Colburn
,
Chen
,
Platt
,
Diamant
Torrey Pines
11:31.89
1
10
Duke
,
Rodeheav
,
Pullum
,
Green
Point Loma
11:44.87
1
11
Diaz
,
Rhodes
,
Howard
,
Lee
Steele Canyon
11:50.66
1
12
Lucas
,
Wallis
,
Altamira
,
Burgess
Great Oak
11:53.94
1
13
Goulding
,
Beal
,
Merchant
,
Mueller-
Canyon Crest Aca
12:31.26
1
14
Anderson
,
Jenson
,
Smith
,
Beatty
Julian High
12:35.87
1
15
Christe
,
Rodrigue
,
Stofan
,
Pacheco-
University City
12:47.45
1
16
Chiu
,
Mandel
,
Cwener
,
Lapham
Great Oak
13:22.64
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Jamal
El Camino
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
2
Kolone, Jeremiah
Fallbrook
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
3
Maneval, Andrew
Torrey Pines
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
4
Smith, Jalen
Mt Carmel
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
5
Alsadek, Jacob
Torrey Pines
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
6
Vanderbilt, Jack
Christian
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
7
Acampora, Brandon
Escondido
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
8
Barker, Cody
Rancho Bernardo
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
9
Teran, Adrian
Mt Carmel
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
10
Duplaisir, Payton
El Camino
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
10
Miletic, Luka
Rancho Buena Vis
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
12
Willcox, Anthony
Fallbrook
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
13
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
14
Cacha, Tyler
Mt Carmel
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
15
Bonaguro, Blake
Fallbrook
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
16
Sivao, Andrew
El Camino
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
17
Stoffel, Jonathan
Rancho Bernardo
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
18
Grajeda, Eddie
Escondido
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
19
Hodoyan, Che
Christian
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
20
Tsai, Daniel
University City
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
21
Hofer, William
Steele Canyon
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
22
Polimadei, Dominic
University City
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
23
Cisneros, Gilbert
Steele Canyon
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
24
Osuna, Juan
Rancho Buena Vis
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
24
Brodt, Tommy
Torrey Pines
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
26
Trethowan, Vince
Fallbrook
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
27
Fritsch, Jacob
Cathedral Cathol
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
27
Pinkowski, Kyler
Westview
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
29
Reyes, Jon
Del Norte
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
30
Phan, Dennis
Mt Carmel
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
30
Wilson, Tristian
El Camino
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
32
Medulla, Michael
Cathedral Cathol
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
33
Basinger, Tyler
El Camino
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
33
Vandergrift, James
Cathedral Cathol
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
35
Shaima, Tim
Fallbrook
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
36
Ascencio, Christian
Great Oak
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
36
Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar
La Jolla Country
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
38
Saintarbor, Matt
Westview
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
39
Krater, Garrett
Great Oak
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
40
Joyce, Adam
Del Norte
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
41
Blythe, Austin
Santana
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
42
Payton, Matt
Great Oak
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
42
Lavine, Garrett
Westview
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
44
Kuelbs, Daniel
Del Norte
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
45
Goodman, Matt
Escondido
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
46
Schulzki, Matthew
Canyon Crest Aca
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
47
Tomevi, Kevin
Santana
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
48
Hardiman, Daniel
Del Norte
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
49
Cano, Samuel
University City
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
50
Ahlberg, Hunter
Great Oak
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
51
Scurlock, Max
La Jolla Country
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
52
Smith, John
La Jolla Country
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
53
Clayton, Marcus
Rancho Christian
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
53
Schultz, Kyle
Westview
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
55
Trifunovic, Stefan
La Jolla Country
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
56
Berkoben, Chris
Patrick Henry
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
57
Summers, Alec
Great Oak
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feliciano, Francisco
St Augustine
146-06
(44.65m)
1
2
Navarrete, Oscar
University City
136-03
(41.53m)
1
3
Cisneros, Gilbert
Steele Canyon
134-05
(40.97m)
1
4
Barker, Cody
Rancho Bernardo
134-02
(40.89m)
1
4
Miletic, Luka
Rancho Buena Vis
134-02
(40.89m)
1
6
Maneval, Andrew
Torrey Pines
128-01
(39.04m)
1
7
Smith, Jalen
Mt Carmel
127-01
(38.74m)
1
8
Pace, Austin
Poway
126-11.50
(38.70m)
1
9
Newman, Jamal
El Camino
126-03
(38.48m)
1
10
Hofer, William
Steele Canyon
126-02
(38.46m)
1
11
Maffei, Josh
Escondido
123-03.50
(37.58m)
1
12
Cacha, Tyler
Mt Carmel
121-02
(36.93m)
1
13
Lee, Wes
Torrey Pines
119-08
(36.47m)
1
14
Delvie, Neil
Poway
116-08
(35.56m)
1
15
Long, Charlie
Poway
115-03
(35.13m)
1
16
Osuna, Juan
Rancho Buena Vis
114-02.50
(34.81m)
1
17
Basinger, Tyler
El Camino
112-00
(34.14m)
1
18
Wilson, Tristian
El Camino
110-09
(33.76m)
1
19
Saintarbor, Matt
Westview
109-03
(33.30m)
1
20
Alsadek, Jacob
Torrey Pines
108-09
(33.15m)
1
21
Hodoyan, Che
Christian
108-07
(33.10m)
1
22
Duya, John
Steele Canyon
108-03
(32.99m)
1
23
Hampton, Brandon
Fallbrook
107-05
(32.74m)
1
24
Sakara, Steven
Cathedral Cathol
106-08
(32.51m)
1
25
Klein, Christian
Santana
106-07
(32.49m)
1
26
Fan, Boyang
Rancho Buena Vis
106-06.75
(32.48m)
1
27
Hellemn, Brian
Poway
105-08.75
(32.23m)
1
28
Schultz, Kyle
Westview
104-07
(31.88m)
1
29
Brodt, Tommy
Torrey Pines
104-00
(31.70m)
1
30
Marinkovich, Nick
Rancho Buena Vis
103-02
(31.45m)
1
30
Teran, Adrian
Mt Carmel
103-02
(31.45m)
1
32
Fritsch, Jacob
Cathedral Cathol
103-01.50
(31.43m)
1
33
Busby, Cole
Steele Canyon
102-05
(31.22m)
1
34
Trethowan, Vince
Fallbrook
101-06
(30.94m)
1
35
Medulla, Michael
Cathedral Cathol
101-02
(30.84m)
1
36
Britonberg-Scaruzzo, Mar
La Jolla Country
100-00
(30.48m)
1
37
Shaima, Tim
Fallbrook
99-05
(30.30m)
1
38
McKinney, Robert
Cathedral Cathol
98-03
(29.95m)
1
39
Kinsey, Andrew
Mt Carmel
96-09
(29.49m)
1
40
Stoffel, Jonathan
Rancho Bernardo
96-08.25
(29.47m)
1
41
Blythe, Austin
Santana
96-06
(29.41m)
1
42
O'Geese, Jamal
Steele Canyon
94-02
(28.70m)
1
43
Tomevi, Kevin
Santana
94-01.50
(28.69m)
1
44
Lavine, Garrett
Westview
93-11
(28.63m)
1
45
Duplaisir, Payton
El Camino
92-06
(28.19m)
1
46
Kuelbs, Daniel
Del Norte
90-01
(27.46m)
1
47
Trifunovic, Stefan
La Jolla Country
88-11
(27.10m)
1
48
Payton, Matt
Great Oak
88-02
(26.87m)
1
49
Ascencio, Christian
Great Oak
86-07
(26.39m)
1
50
Vanderbilt, Jack
Christian
86-01
(26.24m)
1
51
Krater, Garrett
Great Oak
84-06
(25.76m)
1
52
Reyes, Jon
Del Norte
84-00
(25.60m)
1
53
Goodman, Matt
Escondido
83-10
(25.55m)
1
54
Pinkowski, Kyler
Westview
83-05
(25.43m)
1
55
Cachero, Jaime
Fallbrook
83-02
(25.35m)
1
56
Hardiman, Daniel
Del Norte
80-08
(24.59m)
1
57
Ahlberg, Hunter
Great Oak
76-10
(23.42m)
1
58
Smith, John
La Jolla Country
76-07
(23.34m)
1
59
Scurlock, Max
La Jolla Country
66-02.50
(20.18m)
1
60
Shoop, Austin
Great Oak
60-04
(18.39m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crampton, Cody
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
2
Felix, Deigo
Coachella Valley
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Heiman, Sammy
Torrey Pines
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
mcmahon, dillon
Poway
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral Cathol
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Thomas, Brian
Scripps Ranch
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Seeden, Tyler
Great Oak
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Yamane, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Frapwell, Kolten
Canyon Crest Aca
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Podraza, Danny
Scripps Ranch
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Pavlovics, Jake
Rancho Bernardo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Gordon, James
Rancho Bernardo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Williams, Cody
Westview
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Eulitt, Bryce
Steele Canyon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
16
Montour, James
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Roedl, Aaron
Great Oak
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Avery, Jory
Escondido
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Gurrido, Matt
Escondido
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Ho, Joseph
Rancho Bernardo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Andrews, Avery
Westview
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
22
Pritchett, Devonte
University City
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Mitch, Bartram
Escondido
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Depolo, Sean
Torrey Pines
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Hus, Alex
Patrick Henry
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Perng, Allan
Westview
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
22
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
28
Amaral, Renan
Rancho Buena Vis
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
28
Plueger, Matthew
Mt Carmel
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
30
Leo, Anthony
Santana
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Isiah
El Camino
23-05.25
(7.14m)
nwi
1
2
Finley, Lenard
Westview
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
3
Bernal, Chris
Fallbrook
22-04.25
(6.81m)
nwi
1
4
Sayles, Daviante
Rancho Buena Vis
22-03.50
(6.79m)
nwi
1
5
Babish, Derek
Poway
21-09.75
(6.65m)
nwi
1
6
Henry, Daniel
La Jolla Country
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
7
Robertson, Amir
Mt Carmel
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
8
Pater, Scott
Mt Carmel
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
1
9
Le, Michael
Scripps Ranch
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
10
Thomas, Brian
Scripps Ranch
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
11
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral Cathol
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
12
Mudd, Lance
Poway
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
13
Eulitt, Bryce
Steele Canyon
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
14
Moore, Aaron
Torrey Pines
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
1
15
Croll, Kyle
Coronado
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
16
Abel, Dominique
Steele Canyon
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
17
Clayton, Jacob
Escondido
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
18
Manson, Ian
Steele Canyon
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
19
Coleman, Joseph
El Camino
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
19
Trunell, Andre
Rancho Buena Vis
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
21
Williams, Justin
El Camino
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
Whitmarsh, Luke
Cathedral Cathol
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
21
Wiley, Alex
Steele Canyon
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
24
Freeman, Alex
El Camino
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
25
Whitmarsh, Adam
Cathedral Cathol
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
26
Solomon, Nicholas
Rancho Buena Vis
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
27
Valentine, Drew
Westview
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
27
Mercado, James
Sultana
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
27
Kremp, Eric
Westview
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
30
Alvarado, Edward
Sultana
18-06.75
(5.66m)
nwi
1
31
Fouquette, Joe
Torrey Pines
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
32
Atayan, Jeffrey
Cathedral Cathol
18-05.25
(5.62m)
nwi
1
33
Sam, Mathew
Great Oak
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
34
Pritchett, Devonte
University City
18-01.75
(5.53m)
nwi
1
35
Tyler, Charles
Steele Canyon
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
36
Zuniga, Bryce
Scripps Ranch
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
37
Frodente, Jordan
Del Norte
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
37
Pham, Jared
Valley Center
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
39
Wilson, Logan
Torrey Pines
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
39
Koelmel, Corey
Torrey Pines
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
41
Gammiere, Ty
Scripps Ranch
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
42
Nahar, Nolan
Westview
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
42
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
44
Glasgo, Brandon
Santana
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
45
Berkoben, Chris
Patrick Henry
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
45
Gonzalez, Josh
University City
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
47
Bartolome, Jerome
University City
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
48
Wright, Derek
Great Oak
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
49
Arrellano, Anthony
Fallbrook
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
50
Grigsby, Kerry
Patrick Henry
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
51
Weiss, Tanner
Santana
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
52
Luna, Carson
Great Oak
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
53
Easter, Nickolas
Del Norte
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
54
Tunstall, Jordan
Rancho Buena Vis
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
55
Bratcher, Cory
Santana
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Joseph
El Camino
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
2
Fouquette, Joe
Torrey Pines
40-00.75
(12.21m)
nwi
1
3
Nguyen, Arthur
Mt Carmel
39-09.25
(12.12m)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Justin
El Camino
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
1
5
Schroeder, Connor
Escondido
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
1
6
Soykok, Tanner
Westview
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
7
Plueger, Matthew
Mt Carmel
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
8
Nishikida, Dean
Torrey Pines
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
9
Freeman, Alex
El Camino
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
10
Mercado, James
Sultana
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
11
Bobba, Vishal
Mt Carmel
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
12
Koelmel, Corey
Torrey Pines
37-10.00
(11.53m)
nwi
1
13
Amaral, Renan
Rancho Buena Vis
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
14
Way, Alex
Great Oak
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
1
15
Hamilton, Kenneth
Steele Canyon
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
16
Lubenow, Robby
Canyon Crest Aca
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
17
Moore, Aaron
Torrey Pines
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
18
Urbancic-Martinez, Jorda
Steele Canyon
37-00.50
(11.29m)
nwi
1
19
Schmelter, William
Del Norte
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
20
Pritchett, Devonte
University City
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
21
Eulitt, Bryce
Steele Canyon
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
22
Kleppe, Karl
Rancho Buena Vis
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
23
Brooks, Brandon
Patrick Henry
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
24
Wright, Derek
Great Oak
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
25
Grigsby, Kerry
Patrick Henry
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
26
Higuchi, William
Sultana
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
27
Raju, Vinay
Del Norte
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
28
Nahar, Nolan
Westview
34-00.25
(10.37m)
nwi
1
29
Luna, Carson
Great Oak
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
30
Lee, Andrew
Cathedral Cathol
33-11.75
(10.36m)
nwi
1
31
Arrellano, Anthony
Fallbrook
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
32
Glasgo, Brandon
Santana
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
33
Atayan, Jeffrey
Cathedral Cathol
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
34
Weiss, Tanner
Santana
32-04.50
(9.87m)
nwi
1
35
Stephens, Ricky
Fallbrook
32-00.75
(9.77m)
nwi
1
36
Baker, Anthony
Fallbrook
31-05.75
(9.59m)
nwi
1
37
Bratcher, Cory
Santana
30-08.50
(9.36m)
nwi
1
38
Berkoben, Chris
Patrick Henry
26-08.50
(8.14m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zacchilli, Ryan
Rancho Bernardo
15-00.50
(4.58m)
1
2
Schmelter, William
Del Norte
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Holstrom, Pat
Rancho Bernardo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Pater, Kyle
Mt Carmel
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Delgado, Oliver
Rancho Bernardo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Curran, Joe
Fallbrook
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Dela Cruz, Jon
Scripps Ranch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Mccoy, Peter
Steele Canyon
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Duvinage, Simon
Canyon Crest Aca
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Ludwig, Josh
Rancho Bernardo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Esten, John
Patrick Henry
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Poole, Sean
Poway
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Bush, Charlie
Poway
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Pelletier, Pierre
Rancho Bernardo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Jesme, Stevie
Westview
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
16
Ransbury, Alan
Fallbrook
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Braun, Garrett
Torrey Pines
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Anderson, Myles
Steele Canyon
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Evangelista, Richard
Rancho Bernardo
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
16
Sanford, Chasen
Torrey Pines
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
21
Hassan, Omron
Torrey Pines
11-08.00
(3.56m)
1
22
OH, Charles
Westview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Senelick, Paul
Patrick Henry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Sutherland, Codey
Westview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Rodriquez, Jake
Scripps Ranch
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
22
Elder, James
Escondido
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
27
Hicks, Michael
Torrey Pines
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
27
Zebold, Grant
Cathedral Cathol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
27
Bingham, Kevin
University City
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
27
Rombach, Bobby
Canyon Crest Aca
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
27
Delcarmen-Guerin, Jesse
Santana
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
32
Davis, Brendan
Del Norte
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
32
Adams, Nick
Fallbrook
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
34
Dalton, Matt
Del Norte
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
34
Fallentine, Josh
Del Norte
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
36
Gonzalez, Ciro
Mt Carmel
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
36
Leo, Anthony
Santana
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
36
Virissimo, John
University City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
36
Carlson, Michael
Canyon Crest Aca
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
40
Kwak, Joshua
Mt Carmel
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
41
Belleza, Nathaniel
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens 800m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
2:32.88
1
2
Caeg, Kailin
Scripps Ranch
2:37.75
1
3
Rietman, Makaela
El Camino
2:39.65
1
4
Cokas, Nika
Mt Carmel
2:39.66
1
5
Upham, Kaylee
Sultana
2:43.95
1
6
Baumgartel, Aitana
Great Oak
2:44.22
1
7
Tran, Tiffany
University City
2:46.09
1
8
Rodriguez, Angelina
Scripps Ranch
2:50.29
1
9
Cruz, Jennifer
Santana
2:53.19
1
10
Nichols, Jess
Julian High
3:06.62
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krol, Caitlin
Cathedral Cathol
2:20.89
1
2
Seay, Sabrina
Mt Carmel
2:22.46
1
3
Harbison, Kaelyn
Westview
2:23.89
1
4
Omahen, Alyssa
University City
2:30.38
1
5
Tatro, Lexie
Torrey Pines
2:31.79
1
6
Van, Monique
Steele Canyon
2:32.23
1
7
Hernandez, Alexis
Mt Carmel
2:32.26
1
8
Weber, Amanda
Westview
2:33.29
1
9
Nocon, Madison
Steele Canyon
2:34.33
1
10
Buckley, Emily
Cathedral Cathol
2:34.36
1
11
Gallo, Isabella
Westview
2:34.57
1
12
Helbig, Michelle
Great Oak
2:34.79
1
13
Mostert, Itza
Westview
2:35.14
1
14
Pullum, Hallie
Point Loma
2:35.26
1
15
Graber, Sara
Rancho Bernardo
2:35.34
1
16
Talpash, Hannah
Great Oak
2:36.77
1
17
Sanchez, Abigail
Steele Canyon
2:36.84
1
18
Green, Erin
Mt Carmel
2:37.18
1
19
Gutierrez, Ericka
Steele Canyon
2:38.28
1
20
Garcia, Elena
Mt Carmel
2:38.29
1
21
Hill, Sierra
Rancho Bernardo
2:38.91
1
22
Irving-Ruffing, Tess
Poway
2:39.47
1
23
Hager, Emma
Torrey Pines
2:39.75
1
24
McGuire, Macenzi
Torrey Pines
2:39.81
1
25
Girgis, Sarah
Fallbrook
2:39.99
1
26
Vaingankar, Uma
Mt Carmel
2:40.08
1
27
Nerat, Elizabeth
Steele Canyon
2:40.34
1
28
Ruvalcaba, Berenice
Fallbrook
2:41.57
1
29
Stonehouse, Paula
Cathedral Cathol
2:41.88
1
30
Teyton, Anais
Torrey Pines
2:42.70
1
31
Wong, Alina
La Jolla Country
2:42.71
1
32
Kuhse, Brianna
Poway
2:42.89
1
33
Saville, Brianna
Great Oak
2:42.99
1
34
Eastwood, Bridget
Canyon Crest Aca
2:43.43
1
35
Korby, Emily
Great Oak
2:43.81
1
36
Mace, Cortney
Great Oak
2:43.94
1
37
Watson, Soffe
Torrey Pines
2:44.06
1
38
Lucero, Jessica
Great Oak
2:44.35
1
39
Cook, Kathryn
Steele Canyon
2:44.73
1
39
Sarmineto, Micaelina
Escondido
2:44.73
1
41
Walker, Johanna
Point Loma
2:44.86
1
42
Grant, Grace
El Camino
2:44.89
1
43
Whittaker, Alice
Poway
2:45.62
1
44
Becker, Reesea
El Camino
2:46.44
1
45
Lincoln, Molly
Steele Canyon
2:48.64
1
46
Gorial, Laura
Westview
2:50.47
1
47
Steffen, Rachel
Coronado
2:50.89
1
48
Taylor, Audrey
Christian
2:51.09
1
49
Sorensen, Megan
Westview
2:51.43
1
50
Lack, Gus
Canyon Crest Aca
2:51.89
1
51
Gottschlich, Melissa
Rancho Bernardo
2:54.27
1
52
Casper, Carly
El Camino
2:54.37
1
53
Caraway, Ariana
Great Oak
2:56.17
1
54
Verfurth, Dyess
Westview
2:56.23
1
55
Hooper, Danica
Fallbrook
2:57.21
1
56
Newgard, Katie
Julian High
2:58.95
1
57
Davila, Katia
El Camino
2:59.70
1
58
Wachsman, Solenne
Canyon Crest Aca
2:59.82
1
59
Lynch, Ashley
Rancho Bernardo
3:05.39
1
60
Krichman, Portia
La Jolla Country
3:09.90
1
61
Niederberger, Laine
University City
3:13.06
1
Womens 1600m Frosh
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kloha, Christina
Westview
5:21.14
1
2
Bronars, Toni
Scripps Ranch
5:27.50
1
3
Godfrey, Jill
Poway
5:28.17
1
4
Munyan, Moriah
Sultana
5:28.56
1
5
Hill, Sierra
Rancho Bernardo
5:36.60
1
6
Garcia, Elena
Mt Carmel
5:38.82
1
7
Lee, Michelle (Mae)
Mt Carmel
5:39.24
1
8
Armstrong, Emily
Cathedral Cathol
5:40.28
1
9
Fuller, Bryanna
Rancho Bernardo
5:40.53
1
10
Ackely, Christy
Poway
5:42.60
1
11
Upham, Kaylee
Sultana
5:46.50
1
12
McGuire, Macenzi
Torrey Pines
5:47.39
1
13
Cahalan, Ashley
Great Oak
5:47.60
1
14
Hitchcock, Angela
Cathedral Cathol
5:55.10
1
15
Donaghue, Kiera
Fallbrook
5:59.00
1
16
Rietman, Makaela
El Camino
6:03.32
1
17
Cruz, Jennifer
Santana
6:06.64
1
18
Delgado, Cynthia
Rancho Buena Vis
6:07.46
1
19
Kartchner, Alex
Great Oak
6:08.53
1
20
Carroll, Katie
University City
6:13.96
1
21
Sorensen, Megan
Westview
6:17.60
1
22
Odom, Elise
Rancho Buena Vis
6:50.00
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Anne
Canyon Crest Aca
5:14.85
1
2
Yang, Julia
Westview
5:19.93
1
3
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
5:21.03
1
4
Rohner, Bryn
Rancho Buena Vis
5:23.88
1
5
St Laurent, Rebeckah
Rancho Buena Vis
5:24.17
1
6
Volk, Sophia
University City
5:32.85
1
7
Sanchez, Abigail
Steele Canyon
5:33.96
1
8
Kemper, Marina
Torrey Pines
5:35.22
1
9
Kuck, Alyssa
Rancho Bernardo
5:35.75
1
10
Ortega, Ashley
Great Oak
5:37.71
1
11
Vandam, Madisen
Rancho Buena Vis
5:37.79
1
12
Rowan, Leyna
The Bishop's Sch
5:38.10
1
13
Nocon, Madison
Steele Canyon
5:38.82
1
14
O'Connell, Taylor
Torrey Pines
5:39.03
1
15
Engelman, Ashley
Coronado
5:40.24
1
16
Mitchell, Ashley
Del Norte
5:40.42
1
17
Simeroth, Jodi
Del Norte
5:40.85
1
18
Lyle, Danielle
Torrey Pines
5:44.20
1
19
Flora, Lisa
Escondido
5:44.22
1
20
Cremer, Christine
Cathedral Cathol
5:44.49
1
21
Mostert, Itza
Westview
5:45.28
1
22
Zavala, Adriana
Westview
5:45.37
1
23
Berretta, Kristyn
Cathedral Cathol
5:45.65
1
24
St Laurent, Micaela
Rancho Buena Vis
5:46.29
1
25
Lincoln, Molly
Steele Canyon
5:50.91
1
26
Martinez, Sara
Escondido
5:50.93
1
27
Cook, Dara
El Camino
5:51.43
1
28
Bagnell, Sara
Point Loma
5:53.33
1
29
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
Great Oak
5:53.63
1
30
Madden, Michelle
Fallbrook
5:54.44
1
31
Jan, Calico
Christian
5:55.10
1
32
Watson, Soffe
Torrey Pines
5:55.22
1
33
Grant, Grace
El Camino
5:56.62
1
34
Cavendish, Paige
Westview
5:56.85
1
35
Nerat, Elizabeth
Steele Canyon
5:58.38
1
36
Shoopeck, Natasha
Torrey Pines
5:59.46
1
37
McCarrick, Riley
Valley Center
5:59.48
1
38
Hamilton, Alexis
Rancho Buena Vis
5:59.67
1
39
Huffaker, Shelby
University City
6:00.11
1
40
Morgan, Jane
Great Oak
6:00.29
1
41
Dole, Sydney
Steele Canyon
6:00.89
1
42
Rose, Priscilla
Cathedral Cathol
6:01.66
1
43
Leehey, Shara
Fallbrook
6:03.35
1
44
Chidgey, Sarah
Mt Carmel
6:03.44
1
45
Lund, Kaitlyn
Point Loma
6:04.67
1
46
Williams, Kaliegh
Rancho Bernardo
6:04.76
1
47
Tan, Nicole
University City
6:05.56
1
48
Steffen, Rachel
Coronado
6:05.78
1
49
McCaffrey, Haley
Fallbrook
6:06.30
1
50
Gutierrez, Ericka
Steele Canyon
6:08.81
1
51
Omahen, Aubrey
University City
6:09.45
1
52
Nerat, Emily
Steele Canyon
6:09.53
1
53
Bockman, Brianna
Canyon Crest Aca
6:10.71
1
54
Lack, Gus
Canyon Crest Aca
6:12.31
1
55
Verfurth, Dyess
Westview
6:12.81
1
56
Villanueva, Anele
Steele Canyon
6:13.24
1
57
Rogo, Sydney
Rancho Buena Vis
6:13.37
1
58
Madeyski, Jasmine
Julian High
6:13.50
1
59
Ccapatinta, Astrid
Mt Carmel
6:13.87
1
60
Jones, Rachel
Fallbrook
6:14.32
1
61
Vaingankar, Neha
Mt Carmel
6:15.17
1
62
Messerly, Madison
Great Oak
6:19.70
1
63
Van-Tyne, Georgia
Poway
6:22.51
1
64
Miller, Miranda
Westview
6:25.16
1
65
Hettick, Marina
Mt Carmel
6:26.45
1
66
Alvarez, Gina
Poway
6:27.54
1
67
Webb, Nicole
Cathedral Cathol
6:27.63
1
68
Johnson, Sarah
Great Oak
6:28.42
1
69
Shulkin, Rebecca
Torrey Pines
6:34.69
1
70
Pitkin, Heidi
Great Oak
6:37.35
1
71
Balmert, Abigail
Cathedral Cathol
6:37.67
1
72
Kewley, Kaitlyn
Great Oak
6:46.52
1
73
Joel, Anna
Mt Carmel
6:48.06
1
74
McFadden, Jennifer
Mt Carmel
6:53.10
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munyan, Hannah
Sultana
11:31.18
1
2
Hansen, Jessy
University City
11:57.56
1
3
Yang, Julia
Westview
12:02.00
1
4
Kloha, Christina
Westview
12:02.43
1
5
Von Musser, Montana
Cathedral Cathol
12:16.21
1
6
Kent, Christine
Cathedral Cathol
12:23.61
1
7
DeVore, Sarahjo
Torrey Pines
12:32.18
1
8
Ortega, Ashley
Great Oak
12:35.57
1
9
Esquivel, Roxanne
University City
12:40.16
1
10
Yim, Aeron
Coronado
12:40.18
1
11
Cook, Dara
El Camino
12:42.85
1
12
Mendoza, Vanessa
Sultana
12:44.23
1
13
Cavendish, Paige
Westview
12:45.20
1
14
Breadmore, Kiara
Point Loma
12:53.06
1
15
Debrosse, Sylvie
El Camino
12:55.47
1
16
Perkins, Courtney
Westview
12:56.21
1
17
Sanborn, Jessica
Cathedral Cathol
12:58.38
1
18
Jan, Calico
Christian
12:58.60
1
19
Daly, Erin
Torrey Pines
13:03.11
1
20
Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana
Great Oak
13:07.94
1
21
Leehey, Shara
Fallbrook
13:29.44
1
22
Walker, Johanna
Point Loma
14:06.08
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Voyles
,
Voyles
,
Sammer
,
Bogan
Rancho Bernardo
9:47.60
1
2
Dadkhah
,
O'Connel
,
Kemper
,
Seamans
Torrey Pines
9:54.97
1
3
Eastwood
,
Charles
,
Bockman
,
Kuzminsk
Canyon Crest Aca
10:11.49
1
4
Talpash
,
Korby
,
Lertpaic
,
Helbig
Great Oak
10:26.40
1
5
Van Der
,
Green
,
Ung
,
DeLong
Mt Carmel
10:34.94
1
6
Bell
,
Lopez
,
McCaffre
,
Grantham
Fallbrook
10:37.30
1
7
Cook
,
Debrosse
,
Grant
,
Becker
El Camino
10:42.80
1
8
Howe
,
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Kingston
Poway
10:46.35
1
9
Lucero
,
Mace
,
Van Cura
,
Crapo
Great Oak
10:59.61
1
10
Gackstet
,
Adams
,
Francis
,
Billmeye
Canyon Crest Aca
11:26.31
1
11
Miller
,
Lincoln
,
Villanue
,
Wardell
Steele Canyon
11:34.53
1
12
Gurga
,
Sevilla
,
Schoonma
,
Hense
Point Loma
11:51.18
1
13
Davila
,
Rietman
,
Casper
,
Chacon
El Camino
11:55.64
1
Womens Distance Medley Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Mikanik
,
Gackstet
,
Bockman
,
Eastwood
Canyon Crest Aca
00.24c
1
--
Barvinch
,
Bogan
,
Girolamo
,
Gonzalez
Rancho Bernardo
00.24c
1
1
Dadkhah
,
O'Connel
,
Casella
,
Seamans
Torrey Pines
12:33.14
1
2
Charles
,
Duong
,
Kuzminsk
,
Adams
Canyon Crest Aca
12:55.16
1
3
Hernande
,
Van Der
,
Ung
,
Seay
Mt Carmel
12:55.38
1
4
Krol
,
Redoglia
,
Anae
,
Krol
Cathedral Cathol
13:25.02
1
5
Relay Team
Westview
13:25.09
1
6
Grantham
,
McCaffre
,
Lopez
,
Madden
Fallbrook
13:58.11
1
7
Cahalan
,
Mouck
,
Williams
,
Morgan
Great Oak
14:21.34
1
8
Bagnell
,
Breadmor
,
Lund
,
Pullum
Point Loma
14:48.49
1
9
Cahill
,
Cook
,
Gould
,
Villanue
Steele Canyon
14:57.27
1
10
Geiger
,
Childers
,
Losey
,
Pflughof
Great Oak
15:27.44
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Jakayla
El Camino
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
2
Alesi, Rachel
Christian
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
3
Osby, Kiele
Escondido
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
4
Cheadle, Jessica
Escondido
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
5
Romo, Natalie
Escondido
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
6
Lore, Crystal
Torrey Pines
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Dozier, Sabrina
Steele Canyon
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
8
Bojorges, Jessica
Mt Carmel
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
9
Reilly, Savanna
Valley Center
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
10
Mehus, Brooke
Poway
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
11
Gerard, Hayley
Mt Carmel
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
12
La Clair, Lauren
Steele Canyon
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
13
Garmer, Caitlyn
Maranatha Christ
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
14
Ringo, Breanna
Torrey Pines
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Ellis, Erica
Westview
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
16
McCardall, Jacquelin
Rancho Bernardo
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
17
Jackson, Bailey
Santana
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
18
Robinson, Cassidy
Steele Canyon
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
19
Leighton, Hailey
Mt Carmel
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
20
White, Allison
Steele Canyon
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
21
Andersen, Brooke
Rancho Buena Vis
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
22
Verhostadt, Camille
Rancho Bernardo
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
23
Gee, Becca
Rancho Bernardo
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
24
Lawrence, Katalina
Great Oak
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
25
Lopez, Aundrea
El Camino
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
26
Harvey, Aaliyah
Torrey Pines
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
27
Hidalgo, Christina
Great Oak
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
28
Estrada, Luz
El Camino
23-11.00
(7.29m)
1
29
McGuigan, Olivia
Canyon Crest Aca
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
30
Higgins, Michelle
Cathedral Cathol
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
31
Grubiss, Ari
Cathedral Cathol
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
32
Cha, Esther
Westview
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
33
Gomez, Kyara
Great Oak
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
34
Hernandez, Diana
Fallbrook
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
35
Hummel, Mandy
Great Oak
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
36
Gomez, Arlene
Fallbrook
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
37
Gudvangen, Courtney
Great Oak
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alesi, Rachel
Christian
118-07
(36.14m)
1
2
Daniels, Jakayla
El Camino
111-03
(33.91m)
1
3
Osby, Kiele
Escondido
106-03
(32.39m)
1
4
Andersen, Brooke
Rancho Buena Vis
102-08
(31.29m)
1
5
Romo, Natalie
Escondido
102-03
(31.17m)
1
6
Cheadle, Jessica
Escondido
97-01.50
(29.60m)
1
7
Verhostadt, Camille
Rancho Bernardo
96-03
(29.34m)
1
8
Tuttle, Lauren
Valley Center
92-11
(28.32m)
1
9
Ringo, Breanna
Torrey Pines
84-09
(25.83m)
1
10
Kelly, Lonna
Julian High
84-00
(25.60m)
1
11
Robinson, Cassidy
Steele Canyon
80-04
(24.49m)
1
12
La Clair, Lauren
Steele Canyon
80-03
(24.46m)
1
13
McCardall, Jacquelin
Rancho Bernardo
80-02
(24.43m)
1
14
White, Allison
Steele Canyon
80-00
(24.38m)
1
15
Reilly, Savanna
Valley Center
79-11
(24.36m)
1
16
Gee, Becca
Rancho Bernardo
78-02
(23.83m)
1
17
Lopez, Aundrea
El Camino
78-00
(23.77m)
1
17
Lore, Crystal
Torrey Pines
78-00
(23.77m)
1
19
Nguyen, Tanya
Mt Carmel
75-08
(23.06m)
1
20
Dozier, Sabrina
Steele Canyon
73-09
(22.48m)
1
21
Day, Becky
Mt Carmel
73-08.50
(22.47m)
1
22
Buyuktimikin, Arda
Torrey Pines
73-00
(22.25m)
1
23
Mehus, Brooke
Poway
72-04
(22.05m)
1
24
Estrada, Luz
El Camino
69-04
(21.13m)
1
25
Lawrence, Katalina
Great Oak
66-09
(20.35m)
1
26
Walton, Sarah
Westview
66-06
(20.27m)
1
27
Morgan, Nia
Mt Carmel
66-00
(20.12m)
1
28
Darby, Brittany
Torrey Pines
64-07
(19.69m)
1
29
Tutunjian, Stephanie
Del Norte
60-09.50
(18.53m)
1
30
Gomez, Kyara
Great Oak
60-06
(18.44m)
1
31
Ibrahim, Tanya
Westview
59-04
(18.08m)
1
32
Cha, Esther
Westview
58-10
(17.93m)
1
33
Hidalgo, Christina
Great Oak
57-08
(17.58m)
1
34
Higgins, Michelle
Cathedral Cathol
54-10
(16.71m)
1
35
Gerard, Hayley
Mt Carmel
54-00
(16.46m)
1
36
Hernandez, Diana
Fallbrook
51-11
(15.82m)
1
37
McGuigan, Olivia
Canyon Crest Aca
51-07
(15.72m)
1
38
Grantham, Sarah
Fallbrook
50-08
(15.44m)
1
39
Alcantara, Rianna
Fallbrook
48-10
(14.88m)
1
40
Hummel, Mandy
Great Oak
45-04
(13.82m)
1
41
Grubiss, Ari
Cathedral Cathol
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
42
Coles, Chloe
Great Oak
28-00
(8.53m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryan, Danielle
El Camino
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Smith, Sierra
Coronado
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Gorman, Jennifer
Rancho Bernardo
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Culliton, Brenna
Poway
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Howe, Elaina
Torrey Pines
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Moser, Nicole
Scripps Ranch
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Contreras, Holly
Fallbrook
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Anae, Wendy
Cathedral Cathol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Knudsen, Natalie
Cathedral Cathol
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Colban, Kaia
Canyon Crest Aca
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Campbell, Ashley
University City
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Johnson, Lucia
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Bresee, Megan
Cathedral Cathol
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
White, Taylor
Torrey Pines
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Crowl, Paige
Mt Carmel
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Chukwueke, Bianca
Scripps Ranch
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Moss, Haley
Steele Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Oedewaldt, Jordan
Santana
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Fields, Emily
Cathedral Cathol
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Harris, Emani
El Camino
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Stillman, BrieAnna
Rancho Buena Vis
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
20
Gallagher, Amy
Cathedral Cathol
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
25
Kernus, Jillian
Poway
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
25
Hager, Amanda
Rancho Bernardo
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
27
Butler, Cherese
Patrick Henry
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Edwards, Kristen
Mt Carmel
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Munson, Madison
Santana
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Barnhart, Holly
Patrick Henry
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Oxford, Bridget
Santana
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Kerrigan, Emily
Poway
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
27
Merrill, Jordin
University City
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
34
Yuen, Brianna
Great Oak
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
34
Davila, Sophia
Mt Carmel
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
34
Orozco, Lydia
University City
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mishe
El Camino
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
2
Gibbs, Jasmine
El Camino
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
4
Van, Monique
Steele Canyon
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Sidney
Valley Center
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
6
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Marylinn, Sanchez
Escondido
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
8
Cheadle, Jessica
Escondido
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
9
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
10
Wicka, Kaylee
Escondido
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
11
Lang, Chavonne
El Camino
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
12
Bray, Monet
Rancho Buena Vis
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
13
Sanders, Marin
University City
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
14
Campbell, Ashley
University City
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
15
Valencia, Aimee
Steele Canyon
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
16
Zabinsky, Miriam
Valley Center
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
16
Montgomery, Mackenzie
Rancho Buena Vis
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
18
Vance, Marina
Rancho Buena Vis
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
19
Bobbit, Jennifer
University City
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
20
Phillips, Sarah
Cathedral Cathol
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Deozjane
University City
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
22
Puett, Sierra
Escondido
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
23
Redquest, Kelbi
Patrick Henry
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
23
Markham, Kathryn
Fallbrook
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
25
Gao, Amy
Del Norte
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
25
Jose, Natalie
Poway
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
27
Romaniec, Elayja
Patrick Henry
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
28
Vevaina, Loren
Torrey Pines
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
29
Arroyo, Alexis
Mt Carmel
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
30
Velasco, Arianna
Mt Carmel
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
31
Ashoor, Aveen
Patrick Henry
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
32
Kelly, Paige
Cathedral Cathol
12-04.00
(3.76m)
nwi
1
33
Breman, Kendra
Santana
11-09.50
(3.59m)
nwi
1
34
Mason, Jamie
Patrick Henry
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
35
Klein, Elizabeth
Santana
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
36
Truman-Kemeny, Allie
Rancho Christian
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
37
Vasquez, Kaitey
Rancho Christian
8-03.00
(2.51m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tamika
El Camino
38-10.75
(11.86m)
nwi
1
2
Van, Monique
Steele Canyon
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
3
Wildenthaler, Julia
Torrey Pines
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
4
Muhammad, Hadiyah
La Jolla Country
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Emani
El Camino
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
6
McClintick, Alyssa
Mt Carmel
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
7
Puett, Sierra
Escondido
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
8
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
9
Dao, Caitlin
Torrey Pines
31-01.00
(9.47m)
nwi
1
10
Lang, Chavonne
El Camino
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Ashley
University City
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
12
Redquest, Kelbi
Patrick Henry
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
13
Sanders, Marin
University City
30-08.25
(9.35m)
nwi
1
14
Madeyski, Jasmine
Julian High
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
15
Markham, Kathryn
Fallbrook
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
16
Jose, Natalie
Poway
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
17
Bobbit, Jennifer
University City
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
18
Edwards, Kristen
Mt Carmel
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
19
Gao, Amy
Del Norte
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
20
Elliott, Jennifer
Rancho Buena Vis
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
21
Macasa, Ashley
Poway
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
22
Alcantara, Rianna
Fallbrook
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
23
Velasco, Arianna
Mt Carmel
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
24
Ashoor, Aveen
Patrick Henry
28-01.25
(8.57m)
nwi
1
25
Graytok, Anessa
Poway
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
26
Darby, Brittany
Torrey Pines
27-02.50
(8.29m)
nwi
1
27
Truman-Kemeny, Allie
Rancho Christian
27-02.00
(8.28m)
nwi
1
28
Vevaina, Loren
Torrey Pines
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
29
Mason, Jamie
Patrick Henry
25-02.50
(7.68m)
nwi
1
30
Yuen, Brianna
Great Oak
24-02.50
(7.38m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCallum, Kaitlin
La Jolla Country
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
2
Mendoza, Emily
Poway
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Negrete, Mechelle
Steele Canyon
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Farr, Hayley
Patrick Henry
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Madigan, Morgan
Scripps Ranch
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Tolda, Jady
Cathedral Cathol
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Kothari, Tenaya
Torrey Pines
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Barnes, Kelsey
Scripps Ranch
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Paik, Kristine
Torrey Pines
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Naylor, Jennifer
University City
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Edmonson, Haley
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Sevilleja, Amanda
Rancho Bernardo
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Lynch, Katy
Steele Canyon
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Krol, Bridget
Cathedral Cathol
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Forgey, Mackenzie
University City
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
McKissick, Haley
Fallbrook
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Pilpa, Annalysa
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Donaghue, Shavonne
Fallbrook
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Huynh, Deanna
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Wu, Olivia
Mt Carmel
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
21
Ransbury, Taryn
Fallbrook
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
21
Hempsey, Megan
University City
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
21
Jackson, Bailey
Santana
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
21
Truong, Tammy
Torrey Pines
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
21
Skaar, Jenny
Mt Carmel
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
26
Agnew, Madison
University City
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
26
Levy, Danielle
Cathedral Cathol
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance
#carnival
More news
2012 Results - Mt. Carmel Invitational
878 shares:
Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival
,
Army And Navy Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Carlsbad, California
,
Bishop's
,
Calvary Chapel High/maranatha Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for El Camino High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oceanside, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
3
2022
1
2021
5
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1
2015
39
7
2014
29
7
2013
32
18
2012
28
13
2011
18
8
2010
20
6
2009
2
2
2008
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#mt-carmel
#field
#and
#distance
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!